Εκτύπωση
PDF
Φεβ
09

Αποτελέσματα ΕΚΑΣΧ 5-6/02/2011

Αρθρογραφος // ο Νίκος Ελιοδώρου

A’ Ανδρών (15η Αγωνιστική )

Ουρανούπολη 51

Ορμύλια 61

Διαιτητές: Παραλής-Αναστασιάδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 19-20, 32-32, 49-39, 51-61

Ουρανούπολη (Θεοδώρου)

Ευθυμόπουλος , Γεννάδιος , Ρούσσος , Τσινός , Κόκκινος Ε. 2, Δροσινός , Στουλούπης 16, Αντωνάκης 2, Στράντζαλης 2, Γατάς 9, Κελέσης 12(2), Απεσλίδης 8

Ορμύλια (Χαλκιάς)

Λελεγιάννης 8(1), Μπουρλής , Αθανασόπουλος 3(1), Γκάλανταν 7(1), Παπαδόπουλος , Αργυρόπουλος 26(1), Ανδρεάδης Η. ,Χρυσάφης , Ντάλντος 11, Γρίψιος 2, Κυρομίτης , Δήμητσας 4

 

Ιερισσός 68

Φλογητά 58

Διαιτητές: Παραλής-Αναστασιάδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-12, 29-31, 49-39, 68-58

Ιερισσός (Κιακιλίδης)

Μπάντης 1, Κεσκεσιάδης , Ντούζα , Κόμνος 2, Ευθυμίου Π. 16, Λέχος Χ. 8(1), Λέχος Β. 39(2), Φαρμακόπουλος , Ματάκος Γ. 2, Ματάκος Δ. , Ευθυμίου Χ.

Φλογητά (Καραφεύγας)

Γκοτζαμάνης 5(1), Καραγιάννης , Τσιαουσίδης 28(1), Ανανιάδης 6,Αγγελίδης 2, Καραφεύγας 3(1), Ιορδανίδης 12, Γεώργογλου 2, Χατζηκωνσταντίνου , Πολίτης , Τόμαν

 

Αρναία 49

Γαλάτιστα 69

Διαιτητές: Μάνιος-Τσακνή

Δεκάλεπτα: 19-12, 25-30, 40-51, 49-69

Αρναία (Μπάτζιος)

Τρικαλιώτης 6, Μπάτζιος 14(2), Χαριστός , Καλογριάς ,Κουσίδης ,Ταμβάκης 8(1), Αργυρός Χ. 11(3), Ρεπάνης , Αργυρίου 4, Λαλιώτης 6(2)

Γαλάτιστα (Δενεσίδης)

Βαλασίδης , Γιαλιάς 5, Μουρατίδης 3, Ματσούκης 24(4), Καζλάρης 12, Γκιώργκης 4, Στίνης , Πουμάκης Γ. , Βουρτζιάδης 14, Δενεσίδης , Δάγκας , Πατσάβρας 7

 

Παλαιοχώρι 45

Τρίγλια 48

Διαιτητές: Μάνιος-Τσακνή

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-9, 26-26, 38-37, 45-48

Παλαιοχώρι (Μακαβός)

Παγώνης , Κουμαντσιώτης 1, Καραθανάσης 10(2), Μοσχόπουλος Α. 4, Βούζιος 7(1), Γκαγκάνης Μ. , Ζολώτας 12(2), Ρήγας , Παναιρλής 8, Πασχάλης , Γκαγκάνης Α. 3,

Τρίγλια (Τσομπανάκης)

Παντζάκης 11, Νεδέλκος , Τσομπανάκης , Μπαμπαλιάρης , Καρράς 4, Ναλμπάντης , Σερεμέτης 21(1), Γεώργογλου 1,Καρπούζης 7, Χατζηαλέξης 2, Τσήλιος ,Κουνάδος 2

 

 

Μουδανιά 86

Κασσάνδρα 76

Διαιτητές: Λαγός-Τεζετζίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 11-21,26-41,39-52,71-71 κ.α. 86-76

Μουδανιά (Παυλάκης)

Αθανασιάδης 5(1), Λασκαρίδης 2, Παπαγεωργίου ,Σαρχώσης 2, Παπαδόπουλος , Βάσιος 4, Τεζετζίδης 36(2), Πινακιώτης 2, Μαμούρης 22, Κουτζούχας , Κίκας 13(1), Κάσσανδρος

Κασσάνδρα (Παπαστεφάνου)

Αλεξιάδης , Τσιάλας , Ζαγκαρέτος 18, Κουτσονικόλας , Γαλαρινιώτης , Παπαστεφάνου 14(1), Νταλιάρης 8, Καλαμβούκας , Παυλής 19(2), Σταμπουλής 4, Ανθόπουλος 13

 

Πευκοχώρι 88

Μαρμαράς 45

Διαιτητές: Λαγός- Τεζετζίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-11,40-23,65-35,88-45

Πευκοχώρι (Πλατής)

Αρίστος 4, Καρράς , Χολογγούνης , Μουρίκης 18(4), Παπαδόπουλος , Τζαντζίδης 11(2), Ρηγάκης 2, Παντελέρης 10, Γιαννόπουλος , Μπούιντας 29, Μαναβάκης 8,Σαββίδης 6

Μαρμαράς (Πατσουράκος)

Τρικαλιώτης , Κανατάς , Πατσουράκος 2, Κοπάντσας , Μιλκονίδης 5(1), Ζουμπούλης 10(1), Καραισκάκης 15, Χατζηιωακειμίδης , Αναγνωστόπουλος 6, Νάνας , Καίκης 5, Τσεπελίδης 2

 

Η Βαθμολογία (Σε 15 αγώνες)

  1. Πευκοχώρι 30 1277-768
  2. Φλογητά 26 1143-882
  3. Ιερισσός 26 1071-828
  4. Ορμύλια 25 999-861
  5. Αρναία 25 1013-938
  6. Τρίγλια 22 847-894
  7. Παλαιοχώρι 21 718-889
  8. Γαλάτιστα 20 918-1008
  9. Μουδανιά 20 844-1035
  10. Ουρανούπολη 20 877-1060
  11. Μαρμαράς 18 805-973
  12. Κασσάνδρα 17 767-1143

 

Οι σκόρερ:

  1. Λέχος Β. (Ιερισσός) 496(24)
  2. Τεζετζίδης (Μουδανιά) 319(24)
  3. Μουρίκης (Πευκοχώρι) 298(47)
  4. Ευθυμόπουλος (Ουρανούπολη) 286(6)
  5. Ανδρεάδης (Αρναία) 283(40)
  6. Τσιαουσίδης (Φλογητά) 280(32)
  7. Αργυρόπουλος (Ορμύλια) 242(14)
  8. Ματσούκης (Γαλάτιστα) 226(25)
  9. Τόμαν (Φλογητά) 207(23)
  10. Ζολώτας (Παλαιοχώρι) 202(29)

 

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική :

Γαλάτιστα-Ουρανούπολη

Κασσάνδρα-Αρναία

Φλογητά-Μουδανιά

Τρίγλια-Ιερισσός

Μαρμαράς-Παλαιοχώρι

Ορμύλια-Πευκοχώρι

 

Β' Ανδρών (1η Αγωνιστική)

Μεταμόρφωση-Στρατονίκη 47-38

Αγ.Νικόλαος-Σκιώνη 20-0

Μεταγγίτσι-Ν.Ρόδα 40-45

Γυναικών (4η Αγωνιστική)

Πολύγυρος – Τρίγλια 20-0

Νικήτη – Ορμύλια 18-29

Μαρμαράς – Ιερισσός 17-63

Ρεπό: Καλλικράτεια