Εκτύπωση
PDF
Φεβ
03

Αποτελέσματα ΕΚΑΣΧ 29-30/01/2011

Αρθρογραφος // ο Νίκος Ελιοδώρου

A’ Ανδρών (14η Αγωνιστική )

Μαρμαράς 55

Ουρανούπολη 58

Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης-Σχοινάς

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-12,21-23,40-42,55-58

Μαρμαράς (Πατσουράκος)

Τρικαλιώτης 4, Κανατάς 15(1), Πατσουράκος , Κοπάντσας 2, Μιλκονίδης 5(1), Ζουμπούλης 5, Καραισκάκης , Χατζηιωακειμίδης 10(2), Δεληγιάννης 8, Νάνας , Καίκης 6, Αδαμαντιάδης

Ουρανούπολη (Θεοδώρου)

Ευθυμόπουλος 25, Γεννάδιος 3, Ρούσσος , Τσινός , Κόκκινος Ε. 7, Δροσινός , Στουλούπης 14, Αντωνάκης 5, Στράντζαλης , Γατάς 4, Κελέσης , Απεσλίδης

 

Ορμύλια 77

Αρναία 48

Διαιτητές: Αργυρού-Παραλής

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-8,27-17,56-30,77-48

Ορμύλια (Χαλκιάς)

Λελεγιάννης 16(1), Μπουρλής , Αθανασόπουλος , Γκάλανταν 6(1), Παπαδόπουλος , Αργυρόπουλος 23(1), Ανδρεάδης Η. 3,Χρυσάφης 2, Ντάλντος 4, Γρίψιος 6, Κυρομίτης , Δήμητσας 17

Αρναία

Κουλαξής , Μπάτζιος 10, Χαριστός , Καλογριάς ,Κουσίδης 18(1),Ταμβάκης , Αργυρός Δ. 8, Ρεπάνης , Αργυρίου 9, Ανδρεάδης 3

 

Φλογητά 81

Τρίγλια 55

Διαιτητές: Αργυρού-Παραλής

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-16,35-26,62-39,81-55

Φλογητά (Καραφεύγας)

Γκοτζαμάνης 4, Καραγιάννης 5(1), Τσιαουσίδης 23(7), Ανανιάδης 13(1),Αγγελίδης 4, Καραφεύγας 4(1), Ιορδανίδης 16, Γεώργογλου 11(2), Χατζηκωνσταντίνου , Πολίτης , Τόμαν , Χαρταβέλλας 1

Τρίγλια (Τσομπανάκης)

Παντζάκης 21(2), Νεδέλκος , Τσομπανάκης , Μπαμπαλιάρης , Καρράς 9, Ναλμπάντης , Σερεμέτης  10, Γεώργογλου  2,Καρπούζης 2, Χατζηαλέξης 3, Τσίλιος 6(2),Κουνάδος 2

 

Γαλάτιστα 79

Μουδανιά 57

Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης-Σχοινάς

Δεκάλεπτα: 24-12,37-25,58-43,79-57

Γαλάτιστα (Δενεσίδης)

Βαλασίδης 3, Γιαλιάς 14, Μουρατίδης 2, Ματσούκης 10(2), Καζλάρης 5, Γκιώργκης 8, Στίνης 6, Πουμάκης Γ. 4, Βουρτζιάδης 19(2), Δενεσίδης , Δάγκας , Πατσάβρας 8

Μουδανιά (Παυλάκης)

Αθανασιάδης 2, Λασκαρίδης 2, Παπαγεωργίου ,Σαρχώσης 8(2), Παπαδόπουλος , Βάσιος 6, Τεζετζίδης 21(3), Πινακιώτης 4, Μαμούρης , Κουτζούχας 4, Κίκας 10(2), Βούζας

 

Κασσάνδρα 47

Ιερισσός 82

Διαιτητές: Θωμόπουλος-Μάνιος

Δεκάλεπτα: 3-23,17-34,27-66,47-82

Κασσάνδρα (Παπαστεφάνου)

Μιτελούδης , Τσιάλας 5, Ζαγκαρέτος 15, Κουτσονικόλας 8, Γαλαρινιώτης , Παπαστεφάνου , Καμάρης , Καλαμβούκας 2, Παυλής 4, Παγίδας , Ανθόπουλος 13

Ιερισσός (Κιακιλίδης)

Μπάντης , Κεσκεσιάδης , Ντούζα , Κόμνος 8, Ευθυμίου Π. 24(1), Λέχος Χ. 12, Λέχος Β. 24, Φαρμακόπουλος , Ματάκος Γ. 6, Καραθανάσης , Ματάκος Δ. , Ευθυμίου Χ. 6

 

Πευκοχώρι 100

Παλαιοχώρι 42

Διαιτητές: Μάνιος-Λαγός

Δεκάλεπτα: 34-11,57-20,78-31,100-42

Πευκοχώρι (Πλατής)

Αρίστος  12, Καρράς , Χολογγούνης 5, Μουρίκης 17(5), Παπαδόπουλος 4, Τζαντζίδης 2, Ρηγάκης 10(2), Παντελέρης 19, Γιαννόπουλος 2, Μπούιντας 8, Μαναβάκης 8,Σαββίδης 13

Παλαιοχώρι (Μακαβός)

Παγώνης , Κουμαντσιώτης , Καραθανάσης , Μοσχόπουλος Α. 9(1) , Βούζιος , Γκαγκάνης Μ. 4, Ζολώτας 21(1), Ρήγας 2, Παναιρλής 6, Πασχάλης , Γκαγκάνης Α. , Πολύζου

 

Η Βαθμολογία (σε 14 αγώνες)

  1. Πευκοχώρι           28  1189-723
  2. Φλογητά               25  1089-814
  3. Ιερισσός               24   1003-770
  4. Αρναία                 24    964-869
  5. Ορμύλια               23    938-810
  6. Παλαιοχώρι          20    673-841
  7. Τρίγλια                 20    799-849
  8. Ουρανούπολη       19    826-999
  9. Γαλάτιστα             18    849-959
  10. Μουδανιά             18    758-859
  11. Μαρμαράς             17   760-885
  12. Κασσάνδρα           16    691-1057

 

 

Οι σκόρερ

  1. Λέχος Β. (Ιερισσός)                        457
  2. Ευθυμόπουλος (Ουρανούπολη)       286
  3. Τεζετζίδης (Μουδανιά)                    283
  4. Ανδρεάδης (Αρναία)                        283
  5. Μουρίκης (Πευκοχώρι)                   280
  6. Τσιαουσίδης (Φλογητά)                   252
  7. Αργυρόπουλος (Ορμύλια)                216
  8. Τόμαν (Φλογητά)                             207
  9. Ματσούκης (Γαλάτιστα)                  202
  10. Παντζάκης (Τρίγλια)                       191

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική :

Ουρανούπολη- Ορμύλια

Ιερισσός- Φλογητά

Αρναία-Γαλάτιστα

Παλαιοχώρι-Τρίγλια

Μουδανιά-Κασσάνδρα

Πευκοχώρι-Μαρμαράς