Εκτύπωση
PDF
Μαρ
02

Αποτελέσματα ΕΚΑΣΧ 26-27/02/2011

Αρθρογραφος // ο Νίκος Ελιοδώρου

A’ Ανδρών (18η Αγωνιστική )

Φλογητά 105

Ουρανούπολη 30

Διαιτητές: Βορδός-Σχοινάς

Δεκάλεπτα:31-6,51-16,84-20,105-30

Φλογητά (Καραφεύγας)

Ατματζίδης 3(1), Καραγιάννης 7(1), Τσιαουσίδης 21(2), Ανανιάδης 11,Χαρταβέλλας 6, Καραφεύγας 4, Ιορδανίδης 10, Γεώργογλου 13(3), Χατζηκωνσταντίνου , Πολίτης , Τόμαν 30(6)

Ουρανούπολη (Θεοδώρου)

Βορεινός 6, Γεννάδιος , Ρούσσος 11, Τσινός , Κόκκινος Ε.10 , Δροσινός 2, Στουλούπης , Αντωνάκης 1, Στράντζαλης ,Κελέσης , Απεσλίδης

 

Τρίγλια 86

Αρναία 67

Διαιτητές: Βορδός-Σχοινάς

Δεκάλεπτα:17-24,38-36,64-52,86-67

Τρίγλια (Τσομπανάκης)

Παντζάκης 17(1), Νεδέλκος 2, Χατζηγιοβανάκης 6, Μπαμπαλιάρης , Καρράς , Ναλμπάντης 6(1), Σερεμέτης 16, Γεώργογλου  ,Ζαπαντζής , Χατζηαλέξης 10, Τσήλιος 17(5),Καρπούζης 12

Αρναία (Λαλιώτης)

Πράντσις 12(1), Μπάτζιος 24(1), Χαριστός 2, Καλογριάς ,Κουσίδης ,Ταμβάκης , Αργυρός 10(2) , Λιούτας , Αργυρίου 4, Κυπαρισσάς 6(1),Λαλιώτης 9(3)

 

Ιερισσός 67

Μουδανιά 47

Διαιτητές: Παραλής- Αναστασιάδης

Δεκάλεπτα:17-17,29-31,50-38,67-47

Ιερισσός (Κιακιλίδης)

Μπάντης , Κεσκεσιάδης , Ντούζα , Κόμνος , Ευθυμίου Π. 26, Λέχος Χ. 10, Λέχος Β. 25, Φαρμακόπουλος , Ματάκος Γ. 3, Σβούκης , Ευθυμίου Χ. 3(1)

Μουδανιά (Παυλάκης)

Αθανασιάδης 2, Λασκαρίδης 6, Παπαγεωργίου ,Σαρχώσης , Παπαδόπουλος 2, Βάσιος 5(1), Τεζετζίδης 19(2), Πινακιώτης , Μαμούρης 4, Κουτζούχας 2, Βούζας 7, Κάσσανδρος

 

Ορμύλια 66

Παλαιοχώρι 37

Διαιτητές: Εδιάρογλου-Μάνιος

Δεκάλεπτα:18-15,38-22,53-32,66-37

Ορμύλια (Χαλκιάς)

Λελεγιάννης 9(1), Μπουρλής , Αθανασόπουλος , Γκάλανταν , Παπαδόπουλος , Αργυρόπουλος 13, Ανδρεάδης Η. 1,Χρυσάφης , Ντάλντος 11, Γρίψιος 9, Κυρομίτης , Δήμητσας 23

Παλαιοχώρι (Μακαβός)

Παγώνης , Κουμαντσιώτης 2, Καραθανάσης 3, Μοσχόπουλος Α. 12(3), Βούζιος , Γκαγκάνης Μ. , Ζολώτας 11(3), Ρήγας 6, Παναιρλής 1, Πασχάλης , Γκαγκάνης Α.,Πολύζου 2

 

Κασσάνδρα 42

Πευκοχώρι 86

Διαιτητές: Εδιάρογλου-Μάνιος

Δεκάλεπτα:17-19,25-46,29-66,42-86

Κασσάνδρα (Παπαστεφάνου)

Αηδονίδης 2, Τσιάλας 5(1), Ζαγκαρέτος 15(1), Κουτσονικόλας 2, Παγίδας 2, Παπαστεφάνου 3, Νταλιάρης , Καλαμβούκας , Παυλής 3, Σταμπουλής , Ανθόπουλος 10

Πευκοχώρι (Πλατής)

Αρίστος  4, Καρράς , Χολογγούνης 2, Μουρίκης 18(2), Παπαδόπουλος 2, Τζαντζίδης 14(2), Ρηγάκης , Παντελέρης 15, Γιαννόπουλος 6, Μπούιντας 7, Μαναβάκης 10,Σαββίδης 8

 

Γαλάτιστα 64

Μαρμαράς 67

Διαιτητές: Αργυρού-Θωμόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα:14-13,28-27,44-50,64-67

Γαλάτιστα (Δενεσίδης)

Βαλασίδης , Γιαλιάς 1, Μουρατίδης 3(1), Ματσούκης 27(3), Κιουτσούκης , Καζλάρης 6, Στίνης , Πουμάκης Γ. 4, Βουρτζιάδης 11, Δενεσίδης 4(1), Δάγκας 2, Πατσάβρας 6

Μαρμαράς (Πατσουράκος)

Σαριδάκης 4, Κανατάς 10, Πατσουράκος , Κοπάντσας , Μιλκονίδης 10, Ζουμπούλης , Καραισκάκης , Δεληγιάννης 8, Αναγνωστόπουλος 25, Νάνας 8(1), Καίκης 2, Τσεπελίδης

 

Η Βαθμολογία (Σε 18 αγώνες)

  1. Πευκοχώρι               36   1499-921
  2. Φλογητά                   32   1408-1018
  3. Ορμύλια                   30   1181-1004
  4. Ιερισσός                   30   1251-994
  5. Τρίγλια                     28   1070-1087
  6. Αρναία                     28    1170-1167
  7. Παλαιοχώρι              25     835-1042
  8. Γαλάτιστα                24    1114-1220
  9. Μαρμαράς                23     970-1142
  10. Ουρανούπολη           23   1003-1272
  11. Μουδανιά                 23   1003-1239
  12. Κασσάνδρα              22     906-1304

 

Οι σκόρερ:

  1. Λέχος Β. (Ιερισσός)                      574(31)
  2. Τεζετζίδης (Μουδανιά)                 381(30)
  3. Μουρίκης (Πευκοχώρι)                 344(52)
  4. Τσιαουσίδης (Φλογητά)                317(36)
  5. Τόμαν(Φλογητά)                           293(34)
  6. Ευθυμόπουλος (Ουρανούπολη)    286(4)
  7. Ανδρεάδης (Αρναία)                     283(40)
  8. Ματσούκης (Γαλάτιστα)               287(31)
  9. Αργυρόπουλος (Ορμύλια)             280(16)
  10. Παντζάκης (Τρίγλια)                     253(19)

 

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική :

Ουρανούπολη-Τρίγλια

Ορμύλια-Μαρμαράς

Πευκοχώρι-Φλογητά

Παλαιοχώρι-Μουδανιά

Αρναία-Ιερισσός

Μαρμαράς-Κασσάνδρα

 

Β' Ανδρών (4η αγωνιστική)

Ρόδα-Στρατονίκη 46-29

Μεταγγίτσι-Αγ. Νικόλαος 61-27

Α' Γυναικών (7η αγωνιστική)

Ιερισσός-Καλλικράτεια 46-47

Μαρμαράς-Νικήτη 33-13