Εκτύπωση
PDF
Φεβ
22

Αποτελέσματα ΕΚΑΣΧ 19-20/02/2011

Αρθρογραφος // ο Νίκος Ελιοδώρου

A’ Ανδρών (17η Αγωνιστική )

Ουρανούπολη 35

Κασσάνδρα 40

Διαιτητές: Γατά-Αναστασιάδης

Δεκάλεπτα:4-9,10-19,17-28,35-40

Ουρανούπολη (Θεοδώρου)

Ευθυμόπουλος , Γεννάδιος 6, Ρούσσος , Τσινός , Κόκκινος Ε. 6, Δροσινός , Στουλούπης 16, Αντωνάκης , Στράντζαλης 5,Κελέσης , Απεσλίδης 2

Κασσάνδρα (Παπαστεφάνου)

Αηδονίδης , Τσιάλας 12(2), Ζαγκαρέτος 11, Κουτσονικόλας , Παγίδας 2, Παπαστεφάνου 2, Νταλιάρης , Καλαμβούκας , Παυλής 7, Σταμπουλής 4, Ανθόπουλος 2

 

Αρναία 50

Φλογητά 86

Διαιτητές: Παραλής-Βορδός

Δεκάλεπτα:11-16,26-43,40-69,50-86

Αρναία (Λαλιώτης)

Τρικαλιώτης , Μπάτζιος , Χαριστός 3, Καλογριάς 2,Κουσίδης ,Ταμβάκης , Αργυρός 10 , Λιούτας , Αργυρίου 19, Ρεπάνης ,Λαλιώτης 16(4)

Φλογητά (Καραφεύγας)

Ατματζίδης 3, Καραγιάννης , Τσιαουσίδης 4, Ανανιάδης 15,Χαρταβέλλας 5(1), Καραφεύγας 12(2), Ιορδανίδης 13, Γεώργογλου 12(2), Χατζηκωνσταντίνου , Πολίτης , Τόμαν 22(1)

 

Μουδανιά 56

Τρίγλια 63

Διαιτητές: Εδιάρογλου-Μάνιος

Δεκάλεπτα:16-17,33-38,38-47,56-63

Μουδανιά (Παυλάκης)

Αθανασιάδης , Λασκαρίδης , Παπαγεωργίου ,Σαρχώσης 2, Παπαδόπουλος , Βάσιος 2, Τεζετζίδης 31(2), Πινακιώτης , Μαμούρης 14, Κουτζούχας 7(1), Βούζας , Κάσσανδρος

Τρίγλια (Τσομπανάκης)

Παντζάκης 15(2), Νεδέλκος , Τσομπανάκης , Μπαμπαλιάρης 2, Καρράς 6, Ναλμπάντης 8, Σερεμέτης 5, Γεώργογλου  2,Ζαπαντζής 2, Χατζηαλέξης 8, Τσήλιος 9(2),Κουνάδος 6

 

Παλαιοχώρι 45

Ιερισσός 43

Διαιτητές: Παραλής-Βορδός

Δεκάλεπτα:12-10,24-23,39-31,45-43

Παλαιοχώρι (Μακαβός)

Παγώνης , Κουμαντσιώτης 10(1), Καραθανάσης 4, Μοσχόπουλος Α. , Βούζιος 1, Γκαγκάνης Μ. , Ζολώτας 13(3), Ρήγας , Παναιρλής 5, Πασχάλης , Γκαγκάνης Α.12

Ιερισσός (Κιακιλίδης)

Μπάντης , Κεσκεσιάδης , Ντούζα 6, Κόμνος , Ευθυμίου Π. 19, Λέχος Χ. , Λέχος Β. 12(1), Φαρμακόπουλος , Ματάκος Γ. , Σβούκης 2, Ευθυμίου Χ. 4

 

Πευκοχώρι 84

Γαλάτιστα 65

Διαιτητές: Εδιάρογλου-Μάνιος

Δεκάλεπτα:15-16,31-26,53-49,84-65

Πευκοχώρι (Πλατής)

Αρίστος  12, Καρράς , Χολογγούνης 6, Μουρίκης 19(3), Παπαδόπουλος , Τζαντζίδης , Ρηγάκης 6, Παντελέρης 8, Γιαννόπουλος 2, Μπούιντας 23, Μαναβάκης 8,Σαββίδης

Γαλάτιστα (Δενεσίδης)

Βαλασίδης , Γιαλιάς 14, Μουρατίδης 5(1), Ματσούκης 9(1), Κιουτσούκης 2, Γκιώργκης 2, Στίνης , Πουμάκης Γ. , Βουρτζιάδης 14, Δενεσίδης 4(1), Δάγκας 10, Πατσάβρας 5

 

Μαρμαράς 54

Ορμύλια 70

Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης-Σχοινάς

Δεκάλεπτα:18-11,26-29,48-50,54-70

Μαρμαράς (Πατσουράκος)

Τρικαλιώτης , Κανατάς 10, Πατσουράκος , Κοπάντσας , Μιλκονίδης 9(1), Ζουμπούλης 2, Καραισκάκης , Δεληγιάννης 10, Αναγνωστόπουλος , Νάνας 12(1), Καίκης 11(2), Τσεπελίδης

Ορμύλια (Χαλκιάς)

Λελεγιάννης 5, Μπουρλής 2, Αθανασόπουλος , Γκάλανταν , Παπαδόπουλος , Αργυρόπουλος 11, Ανδρεάδης Η. ,Χρυσάφης 6, Ντάλντος 9, Γρίψιος 12(1), Κυρομίτης , Δήμητσας 25(1)

 

Η Βαθμολογία (Σε 17 αγώνες)

  1. Πευκοχώρι               34   1413-879
  2. Φλογητά                   30   1303-988
  3. Ορμύλια                   28   1115-967
  4. Ιερισσός                   28   1184-947
  5. Αρναία                     27   1103-1081
  6. Τρίγλια                    26     984-1020
  7. Παλαιοχώρι             24     798-976
  8. Γαλάτιστα                23    1050-1153
  9. Μουδανιά                22     956-1172
  10. Ουρανούπολη          22     973-1167
  11. Κασσάνδρα             21     864-1218
  12. Μαρμαράς               21     903-1078

 

Οι σκόρερ:

  1. Λέχος Β. (Ιερισσός)                      549(31)
  2. Τεζετζίδης (Μουδανιά)                 362(28)
  3. Μουρίκης (Πευκοχώρι)                 326(50)
  4. Τσιαουσίδης (Φλογητά)                296(34)
  5. Ευθυμόπουλος (Ο υρανούπολη)   286(4)
  6. Ανδρεάδης (Αρναία)                     283(40)
  7. Αργυρόπουλος (Ορμύλια)             267(16)
  8. Τόμαν (Φλογητά)                          263(28)
  9. Ματσούκης (Γαλάτιστα)               260(28)
  10. Παντζάκης (Τρίγλια)                     236(18)

 

 

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική :

Φλογητά-Ουρανούπολη

Τρίγλια-Αρναία

Ιερισσός-Μουδανιά

Ορμύλια-Παλαιοχώρι

Κασσάνδρα-Πευκοχώρι

Γαλάτιστα-Μαρμαράς