Εκτύπωση
PDF
Μαρ
15

Αποτελέσματα ΕΚΑΣΧ 12-13/03/2011

Αρθρογραφος // ο Νίκος Ελιοδώρου

A’ Ανδρών (20η Αγωνιστική )

Ιερισσός             69

Ουρανούπολη    42

Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης-Βορδός

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-17, 33-23, 55-29, 69-42

Ιερισσός (Κιακιλίδης)

Μπάντης 3(1), Καμενάκης , Ντούζα 5(1), Κόμνος , Ευθυμίου Π. 19(2), Λέχος Χ. 19(1), Λέχος Β. 15(1), Φαρμακόπουλος , Ματάκος Δ. 6, Σβούκης , Ευθυμίου Χ. 2

Ουρανούπολη (Θεοδώρου)

Βορεινός , Γεννάδιος 10, Ρούσσος 9(1), Τσινός , Κόκκινος Ε. 7, Δροσινός , Στουλούπης , Αντωνάκης , Στράντζαλης 10(2),Κελέσης , Απεσλίδης 6

 

Μουδανιά 52

Αρναία 51

Διαιτητές: Εδιάρογλου-Μάνιος

Δεκάλεπτα:12-14,22-23,35-38,52-51

Μουδανιά (Παυλάκης)

Αθανασιάδης 8, Λασκαρίδης 6, Παπαγεωργίου ,Σαρχώσης , Παπαδόπουλος 3, Βάσιος , Τεζετζίδης 12, Πινακιώτης 4, Μαμούρης 14, Κουτζούχας 2, Τρύφων , Κάσσανδρος 2

Αρναία (Λαλιώτης)

Τρικαλιώτης 6,Μανδώρας , Χαριστός 2, Καλογριάς 2,Κοσμάς 7,Ταμβάκης , Αργυρός , Λιούτας , Αργυρίου 16, Κυπαρισσάς 16(2),Λαλιώτης

 

Τρίγλια 56

Πευκοχώρι 70

Διαιτητές: Εδιάρογλου-Μάνιος

Δεκάλεπτα:9-22,15-38,40-53,56-70

Τρίγλια (Τσομπανάκης)

Κουνάδος , Χατζηγιοβανάκης 14(1), Τσίκουτας , Καρράς 6, Ναλμπάντης 14(2), Σερεμέτης 7, Γεώργογλου  ,Ζαπαντζής , Χατζηαλέξης 12, Τσήλιος ,Καρπούζης 3

Πευκοχώρι (Πλατής)

Αρίστος  2, Καρράς 21(2), Χολογγούνης , Μουρίκης 4(1), Βέτσος 4, Τζαντζίδης 6, Ρηγάκης 12(3), Παντελέρης 10, Γιαννόπουλος , Μπούιντας 5, Μαναβάκης 6,Σαββίδης

 

Κασσάνδρα 56

Ορμύλια 62

Διαιτητές: Θωμόπουλος-Πιπερόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα:15-21,32-36,42-49,56-62

Κασσάνδρα (Παπαστεφάνου)

Μορφούλης 2, Τσιάλας 2, Ζαγκαρέτος 13, Κουτσονικόλας , Παγίδας , Παπαστεφάνου 2, Αλεξιάδης 1, Καλαμβούκας , Παυλής 8, Νταλιάρης 17, Ανθόπουλος 11

Ορμύλια (Χαλκιάς)

Λελεγιάννης 5(1), Μπουρλής , Αθανασόπουλος , Δρίτσουλας 4, Παπαδόπουλος , Αργυρόπουλος 14(1), Ανδρεάδης Η. 4,Χρυσάφης 8, Ντάλντος , Γρίψιος , Τσικούρης 4, Δήμητσας 23(1)

 

 

Φλογητά 90

Μαρμαράς 66

Διαιτητές: Εδιάρογλου-Πιπερόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα:20-19,55-38,72-56,90-66

Φλογητά (Καραφεύγας)

Ατματζίδης 4, Καραγιάννης 12(2), Τσιαουσίδης 34(3), Ανανιάδης 7,Χαρταβέλλας 2, Καραφεύγας 2, Ιορδανίδης 15, Γεώργογλου , Χατζηκωνσταντίνου , Πολίτης , Τόμαν 14(2)

Μαρμαράς (Πατσουράκος)

Δεληγιάννης 7(1), Κανατάς , Πατσουράκος 2, Κοπάντσας 2, Μιλκονίδης 8, Ζουμπούλης 2, Καραισκάκης , Αναγνωστόπουλος 15, Νάνας 17(1), Καίκης 6, Τρικαλιώτης 7(1)

 

Γαλάτιστα      62

Παλαιοχώρι    58

Διαιτητές: Βορδός-Τσακνή

Δεκάλεπτα: 6-10, 31-26, 47-42, 62-58

Γαλάτιστα (Δενεσίδης)

Βαλασίδης , Γιαλιάς 12, Μουρατίδης , Ματσούκης 13, Κιουτσούκης , Καζλάρης 5, Στίνης , Πουμάκης Γ. 11(2), Βουρτζιάδης 7, Γκιώργκης , Δάγκας 2, Πατσάβρας 12

Παλαιοχώρι (Μακαβός)

Παγώνης , Κουμαντσιώτης Γ. 6, Καραθανάσης 21(4), Μοσχόπουλος Α. , Κουμαντσιώτης Ν. , Γκαγκάνης Μ. 11(1), Ζολώτας , Ρήγας , Παναιρλής 7(1), Πασχάλης , Γκαγκάνης Α. 13,Πολύζου

 

Η Βαθμολογία (Σε 20 αγώνες)

 

Πευκοχώρι               40   1664-1060

Φλογητά                   35   1581-1179

Ορμύλια                   34   1321-1112

Ιερισσός                   34   1403-1069

Τρίγλια                     30   1176-1212

Αρναία                     30    1254-1302

Γαλάτιστα                27    1228-1356

Μουδανιά                 27   1132-1365

Παλαιοχώρι              27     968-1181

Ουρανούπολη           26   1100-1391

Μαρμαράς                26    1105-1278

Κασσάνδρα              24    1008-1435

 

Οι σκόρερ:

 

Λέχος Β. (Ιερισσός)                      621(34)

Τεζετζίδης (Μουδανιά)                 413(30)

Τσιαουσίδης (Φλογητά)                387(41)

Μουρίκης (Πευκοχώρι)                 381(57)

Τόμαν(Φλογητά)                           322(38)

Αργυρόπουλος (Ορμύλια)             311(17)

Ματσούκης (Γαλάτιστα)               303(31)

Δήμητσας (Ορμύλια)                    289(3)

Ευθυμόπουλος (Ουρανούπολη)    286(6)

Ανδρεάδης (Αρναία)                     283(40)

 

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική :

Ουρανούπολη-Μουδανιά

Παλαιοχώρι-Αρναία

Πευκοχώρι-Ιερισσός

Μαρμαράς-Τρίγλια

Ορμύλια-Φλογητά

Γαλάτιστα-Κασσάνδρα

Β' Ανδρών (6η αγωνιστική)

Νέα Ρόδα-Μεταγγίτσι   60-56

Στρατονίκη-Μεταμόρφωση  30-46

Άγιος Νικόλαος – Σκιώνη  20-0

Α' Γυναικών (8η αγωνιστική)

Πολύγυρος-Νικήτη   96-10

Μαρμαράς-Καλλικράτεια  21-71

Ιερισσός-Ορμύλια  50-14