Εκτύπωση
PDF
Φεβ
15

Αποτελέσματα ΕΚΑΣΧ 12-13/02/2011

Αρθρογραφος // ο Νίκος Ελιοδώρου

A’ Ανδρών (16η Αγωνιστική )

Κασσάνδρα 57

Αρναία 40

Διαιτητές: Εδιάρογλου-Μάνιος

Δεκάλεπτα:13-6,19-17,34-25,57-40

Κασσάνδρα (Παπαστεφάνου)

Αηδονίδης 2, Τσιάλας , Ζαγκαρέτος 13, Κουτσονικόλας 2, Παγίδας 4, Παπαστεφάνου 9, Νταλιάρης 9, Καλαμβούκας , Παυλής , Σταμπουλής 8, Ανθόπουλος 10

Αρναία (Ταμβάκης)

Τρικαλιώτης , Μπάτζιος 17, Χαριστός , Καλογριάς ,Κουσίδης 12(1),Ταμβάκης , Αργυρός Χ. 6, Λιούτας 1, Αργυρίου 2, Ρεπάνης 2

 

Φλογητά 74

Μουδανιά 56

Διαιτητές: Παραλής-Αναστασιάδης

Δεκάλεπτα:16-11,37-19,51-39,74-56

Φλογητά (Καραφεύγας)

Γκοτζαμάνης , Καραγιάννης 11(1), Τσιαουσίδης 12(1), Ανανιάδης 8,Χαρταβέλλας 5, Καραφεύγας 4, Ιορδανίδης , Γεώργογλου , Χατζηκωνσταντίνου , Πολίτης , Τόμαν 34(4)

Μουδανιά (Παυλάκης)

Αθανασιάδης , Λασκαρίδης 4, Παπαγεωργίου ,Σαρχώσης 2, Παπαδόπουλος , Βάσιος 1, Τεζετζίδης 12(2), Πινακιώτης , Μαμούρης 15, Κουτζούχας 11, Βούζας 11, Κάσσανδρος

 

Ορμύλια 46

Πευκοχώρι 52

Διαιτητές: Παραλής-Αναστασιάδης

Δεκάλεπτα:20-16,31-27,40-35,46-52

Ορμύλια (Χαλκιάς)

Λελεγιάννης 6(1), Μπουρλής , Αθανασόπουλος , Γκάλανταν , Παπαδόπουλος , Αργυρόπουλος 14(1), Ανδρεάδης Η. ,Χρυσάφης 4, Ντάλντος 3(1), Γρίψιος 10, Κυρομίτης , Δήμητσας 9

Πευκοχώρι (Πλατής)

Αρίστος  2, Καρράς 12(1), Χολογγούνης , Μουρίκης 9, Παπαδόπουλος , Τζαντζίδης 6, Ρηγάκης 3, Παντελέρης 4, Γιαννόπουλος , Μπούιντας 8, Μαναβάκης 8,Σαββίδης

 

Τρίγλια 74 (64) (66)

Ιερισσός 70 (64) (66)

Διαιτητές: Αργυρού-Παραλής

Δεκάλεπτα:12-23,28-43,40-48,64-64,66-66,74-70

Τρίγλια (Τσομπανάκης)

Παντζάκης 19, Νεδέλκος , Τσομπανάκης , Μπαμπαλιάρης , Καρράς 2, Ναλμπάντης 14, Σερεμέτης 14, Γεώργογλου  ,Καρπούζης 7, Χατζηαλέξης 7, Τσήλιος 11(3),Κουνάδος

Ιερισσός (Κιακιλίδης)

Μπάντης 2, Κεσκεσιάδης , Ντούζα 3(1), Κόμνος 5(1), Ευθυμίου Π.11 , Λέχος Χ. 6(1), Λέχος Β.41(6) , Φαρμακόπουλος , Ματάκος Γ. 2, Ματάκος Δ. , Ευθυμίου Χ.

 

Γαλάτιστα-Ουρανούπολη 67-61

Μαρμαράς-Παλαιοχώρι 44-35

 

Η Βαθμολογία (Σε 16 αγώνες)

  1. Πευκοχώρι               32   1329-814
  2. Φλογητά                  28   1217-938
  3. Ιερισσός                   27   1141-902
  4. Ορμύλια                  26    1045-913
  5. Αρναία                    26    1053-995
  6. Τρίγλια                    24     921-964
  7. Παλαιοχώρι             22     753-933
  8. Γαλάτιστα               22      985-1069
  9. Μουδανιά                21     900-1109
  10. Ουρανούπολη          21     938-1127
  11. Μαρμαράς               20     849-1008
  12. Κασσάνδρα             19     824-1183

 

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική :

Ουρανούπολη-Κασσάνδρα

Αρναία-Φλογητά

Μουδανιά-Τρίγλια

Παλαιοχώρι-Ιερισσός

Πευκοχώρι-Γαλάτιστα

Μαρμαράς-Ορμύλια